• 0

4679 Fringetree Dr

4679 Fringetree Dr, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

How do you rate 4679 Fringetree Dr

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

7

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

4+bd

Built Year

Built Year

2004

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (1)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bedroom On Main Level

Breakfast Bar

Ceiling Fans

Dual Sinks

Entrance Foyer

Garden Tub Roman Tub

High Speed Internet

Linen Closet

Main Level Primary

Separate Shower

Stainless Steel Appliances

Vanity

Walk In Closets

Window Treatments

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Luxury Vinyl

Luxury Vinyl Plank

Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Freezer

Microwave

Oven

Range

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Additional Parking

One And One Half Spaces

One Space

Two Spaces

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Patio

Pool

Porch

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 4679 Fringetree Dr?

How much does a condo at 4679 Fringetree Dr cost?

What bedroom options are available in 4679 Fringetree Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share