• 0

4933 Crab Pond Ct

4933 Crab Pond Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

How do you rate 4933 Crab Pond Ct

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

6

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

2005

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bathtub

Bedroom On Main Level

Breakfast Bar

Ceiling Fans

Dual Sinks

Entrance Foyer

High Speed Internet

Hot Tub Spa

Linen Closet

Main Level Primary

Separate Shower

Solid Surface Counters

Split Bedrooms

Stainless Steel Appliances

Tub Shower

Vanity

Vaulted Ceilings

Walk In Closets

Window Treatments

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Luxury Vinyl

Luxury Vinyl Plank

Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Microwave

Range

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Trash Compactor

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

One And One Half Spaces

Parking Lot

Exterior Amenities

Barbecue

Built In Barbecue

Pool

Porch

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 4933 Crab Pond Ct?

How much does a condo at 4933 Crab Pond Ct cost?

What bedroom options are available in 4933 Crab Pond Ct?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share