• 0

5055 Bristol Ct

5055 Bristol Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

How do you rate 5055 Bristol Ct

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

4+bd

Built Year

Built Year

1993

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$665/mo

HOA Management

Mgmt Plus

HOA Fees

$665/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (1)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Heating

Electric

Forced Air

Heat Pump

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Electric Cooktop

Oven/range

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Driveway

Exterior Amenities

Deck

Patio

Wooded Lot

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 5055 Bristol Ct?

How much does a condo at 5055 Bristol Ct cost?

What are the HOA fees at 5055 Bristol Ct?

What bedroom options are available in 5055 Bristol Ct?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share