• 0

530 E Patriot Blvd

530 E Patriot Blvd, Reno, NV 89511

How do you rate 530 E Patriot Blvd

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

13

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd, 2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1986

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$374-400/mo

HOA Management

Western Management

HOA Fees

$374/ Monthly

Western Nevada Management

HOA Fees

$374/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Fitness Center Fitness Center

Landscaping Landscaping

Pool Pool

Storage Storage

Barbecue Barbecue

Clubhouse Clubhouse

Clubhouse/Recreation Room Clubhouse/Recreation Room

Maintenance Grounds Maintenance Grounds

Maintenance Structure Maintenance Structure

Management Management

Parking Parking

Security Security

Spa/Hot Tub Spa/Hot Tub

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (2)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Breakfast Bar

Ceiling Fan(s)

Entrance Foyer

High Ceilings

No Interior Steps

Pantry

Primary Downstairs

Smart Thermostat

Vaulted Ceiling(s)

Walk In Closet(s)

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Laminate

Luxury Vinyl

Slate

Heating

Coal

Electric

Fireplace(s)

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Wood

Cooling

Central Air

Electric

Refrigerated

Appliances

Additional Refrigerator(s)

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Microwave

Oven

Portable Dishwasher

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Additional Parking

Assigned

Carport

Common

Detached

None

Permit Required

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Built In Barbecue

Dog Run

None

Rain Gutters

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 530 E Patriot Blvd?

How much does a condo at 530 E Patriot Blvd cost?

What are the HOA fees at 530 E Patriot Blvd?

What bedroom options are available in 530 E Patriot Blvd?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share