• 0

55 Washington St

55 Washington St, Lockport, NY 14094

How do you rate 55 Washington St

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

Built Year

Built Year

1940

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (1)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

See Remarks

Tile

Varies

Vinyl

Heating

Baseboard

Electric

Forced Air

Gas

Cooling

Appliances

Common Water Heater

Free Standing Range

Gas Water Heater

Oven

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

No Garage

One And One Half Spaces

Exterior Amenities

Blacktop Driveway

Deck

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 55 Washington St?

How much does a condo at 55 Washington St cost?

What bedroom options are available in 55 Washington St?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share