• 0

5500 Park Blvd

5500 Park Blvd, WILDWOOD CREST, NJ 08260

How do you rate 5500 Park Blvd

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1980

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bathroom Tub Shower

Carpet

Ceiling Fan(s)

Entry Level Bedroom

Kitchen Eat In

Flooring

Carpet

Luxury Vinyl Plank

Partially Carpeted

Vinyl

Heating

Baseboard Electric

Cooling

Wall Unit

Appliances

Dryer Electric

Exhaust Fan

Microwave

Oven Self Cleaning

Oven/range Electric

Refrigerator

Stainless Steel Appliances

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Concrete Driveway

Paved Parking

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 5500 Park Blvd?

How much does a condo at 5500 Park Blvd cost?

What bedroom options are available in 5500 Park Blvd?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share