• 0

551 Terminal Loop

551 Terminal Loop, McQueeney, TX 78123

How do you rate 551 Terminal Loop

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

1972

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$280.08-358/mo

HOA Management

WATER CONDOMINIUMS ASSOCIATION

HOA Fees

$280.08/ M

WATERFRONT CONDO ASSOC

HOA Fees

$358/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Allbedsdown

Ldcmb

Ldycloset

Ldymain

Opnfl

Wic

1fllv

1lvar

Flooring

Heating

Cooling

Appliances

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 551 Terminal Loop?

How much does a condo at 551 Terminal Loop cost?

What are the HOA fees at 551 Terminal Loop?

What bedroom options are available in 551 Terminal Loop?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share