• 0

568 & 572 Hwy Y

568 & 572 Hwy Y, St Robert, MO 65584

How do you rate 568 & 572 Hwy Y

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

Studio

Built Year

Built Year

1940

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (1)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Heating

Electric

Cooling

Central Air

Wall/window Unit(s)

Appliances

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 568 & 572 Hwy Y?

How much does a condo at 568 & 572 Hwy Y cost?

What bedroom options are available in 568 & 572 Hwy Y?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share