• 0

579 Camino Mercado

579 Camino Mercado, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

How do you rate 579 Camino Mercado

StoriesStories

1

UnitsUnits

36

For Sale UnitsFor Sale Units

3

Unit TypesUnit Types

2 Beds

Built YearBuilt Year

2007

HOAHOA

$2,622

HOA Management

Management Trust

HOA Fees

$235/ Monthly

Michael Montero the Management Truswt

HOA Fees

$265/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Insurance Insurance

Trash Trash

Barbecue Barbecue

CallForRules CallForRules

CallforRules CallforRules

Clubhouse Clubhouse

DuesPaidMonthly DuesPaidMonthly

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

Management Management

MeetingRoom MeetingRoom

OutdoorCookingArea OutdoorCookingArea

PetRestrictions PetRestrictions

PetsAllowed PetsAllowed

PicnicArea PicnicArea

RecreationRoom RecreationRoom

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

All Bedrooms Down

All Bedrooms Up

Balcony

Bedroom On Main Level

Breakfast Bar

Builtin Features

Cathedral Ceilings

Ceiling Fans

Crown Molding

Eat In Kitchen

Elevator

Granite Counters

High Ceilings

Living Room Deck Attached

Main Level Primary

Open Floorplan

Pantry

Phone System

Primary Suite

Quartz Counters

Recessed Lighting

Separate Formal Dining Room

Storage

Track Lighting

Walk In Closets

Wood Product Walls

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

See Remarks

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Central

Fireplaces

Forced Air

Natural Gas

None

See Remarks

Cooling

None

See Remarks

Appliances

Barbecue

Built In Range

Convection Oven

Dishwasher

Disposal

Double Oven

Dryer

Electric Range

Free Standing Range

Gas Cooking

Gas Cooktop

Gas Oven

Gas Range

Gas Water Heater

Ice Maker

Microwave

Refrigerator

Self Cleaning Oven

Vented Exhaust Fan

Washer

Water Heater

Water Purifier

Water To Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Asphalt

Assigned

Attached Carport

Carport

Covered

Deck

Detached Carport

Driveway

Guest

On Site

One Space

Private

Exterior Amenities

Lighting

Rain Gutters

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 579 Camino Mercado?

How much does a condo at 579 Camino Mercado cost?

What are the HOA fees at 579 Camino Mercado?

What bedroom options are available in 579 Camino Mercado

AMERICA’S BEST HOME BUYING WEBSITE

Homes For Sale Near Me

We couldn’t find any listings matching your search

Search Tips

mapBlueIcon

Widen the search area

Expand your search to a larger area (eg: neighborhood to ZIP) or simply click and zoom out on the interactive map.

filterBlueIcon

Refine your search

Reduce the number of applied filters to make your search less restrictive.

searchBlueIcon

Try adjusting your filters or search by

  • Address: 16308 Mount Holly Dr, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • Neighborhood - Reseda
  • ZIP - 33143
  • City - Miami

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share