5959 Ferdinand Dr
5959 Ferdinand Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
Rate 5959 Ferdinand Dr
Stories
-
Units
1
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
2bd
Built Year
2005
HOA Fees
N/A
Available Units
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Flooring
Carpet
Wood
Heating
Forced Air
Cooling
Central Air
Appliances
Dishwasher
Electric Range
Gas Water Heater
Microwave
Refrigerator
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Common
Exterior Amenities
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
Nearby Buildings
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Ohio
- New Albany
- 5959 Ferdinand Dr
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 5959 Ferdinand Dr?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 5959 Ferdinand Dr as of October 21, 2026. Asking prices starting from $223,900.
How much does a condo at 5959 Ferdinand Dr cost?
The cost of condo listings at 5959 Ferdinand Dr start at $223,900.
What bedroom options are available in 5959 Ferdinand Dr?
5959 Ferdinand Dr offers home options with 2 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.




































