• 0

632 Snug Harbor Dr

632 Snug Harbor Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

How do you rate 632 Snug Harbor Dr

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

17

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1971

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$522-727/mo

HOA Management

Snug Harbor Garden Condo

HOA Fees

$718.1/ Monthly

Snug Harbor Gardens

HOA Fees

$727/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Laundry Laundry

Library Library

Pool Pool

Storage Storage

Barbecue Barbecue

BilliardRoom BilliardRoom

BusinessCenter BusinessCenter

Clubhouse Clubhouse

CommunityKitchen CommunityKitchen

FitnessCenter FitnessCenter

Management Management

PicnicArea PicnicArea

ShuffleboardCourt ShuffleboardCourt

SpaHotTub SpaHotTub

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Attic

Bar

Bay Window

Bedroom On Main Level

Breakfast Area

Built In Features

Custom Mirrors

Dining Area

Eat In Kitchen

Family Dining Room

First Floor Entry

Kitchen Dining Combo

Living Dining Room

Main Level Primary

Main Living Area Entry Level

Pantry

Separate Formal Dining Room

Separate Shower

Shower Only

Tub Shower

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Laminate

Heating

Central

Electric

Individual

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Freezer

Ice Maker

Microwave

Oven

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Garage

Guest

One Space

Open

Exterior Amenities

Barbecue

Enclosed Porch

None

Outdoor Living Area

Patio

Porch

Storm Security Shutters

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 632 Snug Harbor Dr?

How much does a condo at 632 Snug Harbor Dr cost?

What are the HOA fees at 632 Snug Harbor Dr?

What bedroom options are available in 632 Snug Harbor Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share