• 0

6333 College Grv Wy

6333 College Grv Wy, San Diego, CA 92115

How do you rate 6333 College Grv Wy

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

94

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

6

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd, 3bd

Built Year

Built Year

1973

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$257-477.26/mo

HOA Management

310

HOA Fees

$310/ Monthly

Breckenridge

HOA Fees

$257/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Insurance Insurance

Pool Pool

Trash Trash

Water Water

Barbecue Barbecue

ControlledAccess ControlledAccess

HotWater HotWater

MaintenanceFrontYard MaintenanceFrontYard

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

Management Management

Other Other

PetRestrictions PetRestrictions

PetsAllowed PetsAllowed

PetsNotAllowed PetsNotAllowed

Playground Playground

Security Security

SpaHotTub SpaHotTub

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

All Bedrooms Down

All Bedrooms Up

Attic

Balcony

Bedroom On Main Level

Ceiling Fans

Granite Counters

Main Level Primary

Open Floorplan

Pantry

Primary Suite

Recessed Lighting

Stair Climber

Storage

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Tile

Wood

Heating

Baseboard

Combination

Electric

Forced Air

Natural Gas

None

Radiant

See Remarks

Wall Furnace

Cooling

Central Air

Electric

None

See Remarks

Wall Window Units

Zoned

Appliances

Built In Range

Convection Oven

Counter Top

Dishwasher

Disposal

Double Oven

Dryer

Electric Cooking

Electric Cooktop

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Free Standing Range

Freezer

Gas Cooking

Gas Oven

Gas Range

Gas Water Heater

Ice Maker

Item6burner Stove

Microwave

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Self Cleaning Oven

Washer

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Asphalt

Assigned

Carport

Covered

Garage

Garage Door Opener

Gated

Guest

Off Street

On Street

One Space

Permit Required

See Remarks

Uncovered

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 6333 College Grv Wy?

How much does a condo at 6333 College Grv Wy cost?

What are the HOA fees at 6333 College Grv Wy?

What bedroom options are available in 6333 College Grv Wy?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share