• 0

7 Sandy Hl Ln

7 Sandy Hl Ln, Provincetown, MA 02657

How do you rate 7 Sandy Hl Ln

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

4

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

1984

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Hardwood

Laminate

Wood

Heating

Electric

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Propane

Cooling

Fixed Wall System

Wall Unit(s)

Appliances

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Exterior Amenities

Garden

Private Yard

Yard

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 7 Sandy Hl Ln?

How much does a condo at 7 Sandy Hl Ln cost?

What bedroom options are available in 7 Sandy Hl Ln?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share