• 0

7025 Fisher Island Dr

7025 Fisher Island Dr, Fisher Island, FL 33109

How do you rate 7025 Fisher Island Dr

Stories

Stories

10

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

Built Year

Built Year

2016

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (1)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bedroomon Main Level

Custom Mirrors

Entrance Foyer

Kitchen Island

Pantry

Sitting Areain Master

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Carpet

Wood

Heating

Central

Cooling

Attic Fan

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Dryer

Electric Range

Microwave

Refrigerator

Self Cleaning Oven

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Attached

Garage

One Space

Valet

Exterior Amenities

Porch

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 7025 Fisher Island Dr?

How much does a condo at 7025 Fisher Island Dr cost?

What bedroom options are available in 7025 Fisher Island Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share