• 0

7230 Oakfield Ln

7230 Oakfield Ln, Powell, TN 37849

How do you rate 7230 Oakfield Ln

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

2005

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Cathedral Ceiling(s)

Eat In Kitchen

Walk In Closet(s)

Flooring

Carpet

Hardwood

Laminate

Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Central

Electric

Natural Gas

Cooling

Ceiling Fan(s)

Central Cooling

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Microwave

Range

Refrigerator

Self Cleaning Oven

Smoke Detector

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Attached

Main Level

Off Street Parking

Exterior Amenities

Cable Available (tv Only)

Patio

Windows Insulated

Windows Vinyl

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 7230 Oakfield Ln?

How much does a condo at 7230 Oakfield Ln cost?

What bedroom options are available in 7230 Oakfield Ln?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share