• 0

735 Woodrow Rd

735 Woodrow Rd, New York City, NY 10312

How do you rate 735 Woodrow Rd

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

Built Year

Built Year

1992

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Heating

Natural Gas

Cooling

Central Air

Wall Units

Appliances

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Exterior Amenities

Building Garden

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 735 Woodrow Rd?

How much does a condo at 735 Woodrow Rd cost?

What bedroom options are available in 735 Woodrow Rd?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share