• 0

75 Kingsland Ave

75 Kingsland Ave, New York City, NY 11211

How do you rate 75 Kingsland Ave

Stories

Stories

4

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

2007

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Dining Area

High Ceilings

Storage

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Heating

Cooling

Appliances

Dishwasher

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Private Outdoor Space Over60sqft

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 75 Kingsland Ave?

How much does a condo at 75 Kingsland Ave cost?

What bedroom options are available in 75 Kingsland Ave?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share