• 0

7718 Lafayette Forest Dr

7718 Lafayette Forest Dr, Annandale, VA 22003

How do you rate 7718 Lafayette Forest Dr

Stories

Stories

3

Units

Units

11

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd, 2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1987

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$380-509/mo

HOA Management

Lafayette Forest A Condominiums

HOA Fees

$509/ Monthly

TWC

HOA Fees

$380/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Club House Club House

Common Grounds Common Grounds

Extra Storage Extra Storage

Jog/Walk Path Jog/Walk Path

Pool - Outdoor Pool - Outdoor

Pool Mem Avail Pool Mem Avail

Swimming Pool Swimming Pool

Tennis Courts Tennis Courts

Tot Lots/Playground Tot Lots/Playground

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bar

Bathroom Jetted Tub

Bathroom Tub Shower

Breakfast Area

Built Ins

Carpet

Combination Dining/living

Combination Kitchen/dining

Crown Moldings

Dining Area

Entry Level Bedroom

Floor Plan Open

Floor Plan Traditional

Formal/separate Dining Room

Kitchen Galley

Primary Bath(s)

Recessed Lighting

Skylight(s)

Upgraded Countertops

Wainscotting

Walk In Closet(s)

Window Treatments

Wood Floors

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Forced Air

Heat Pump(s)

Cooling

Central A/c

Heat Pump(s)

Appliances

Built In Microwave

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Dryer Electric

Exhaust Fan

Icemaker

Microwave

Oven/range Electric

Oven/range Gas

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Stainless Steel Appliances

Washer

Washer/dryer Hookups Only

Washer/dryer Stacked

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Free

General Common Elements

Lighted Parking

Paved Parking

Permit Included

Rented/permit Required

Surface

Unassigned

Exterior Amenities

Secure Storage

Sidewalks

Street Lights

Tennis Court(s)

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 7718 Lafayette Forest Dr?

How much does a condo at 7718 Lafayette Forest Dr cost?

What are the HOA fees at 7718 Lafayette Forest Dr?

What bedroom options are available in 7718 Lafayette Forest Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share