• 0

80 Meander

80 Meander, Irvine, CA 92620

How do you rate 80 Meander

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

4+bd

Built Year

Built Year

2018

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$150/mo

HOA Management

Eastwood Village

HOA Fees

$150/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Playground Playground

Pool Pool

Barbecue Barbecue

Clubhouse Clubhouse

OutdoorCookingArea OutdoorCookingArea

PicnicArea PicnicArea

SpaHotTub SpaHotTub

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (1)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bedroom On Main Level

Main Level Primary

Pantry

Primary Suite

Quartz Counters

Recessed Lighting

Walk In Closets

Walk In Pantry

Flooring

Laminate

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Central

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Gas Cooktop

Tankless Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Garage

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 80 Meander?

How much does a condo at 80 Meander cost?

What are the HOA fees at 80 Meander?

What bedroom options are available in 80 Meander?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share