• 0

8515 Oakshade Cir

8515 Oakshade Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33919

How do you rate 8515 Oakshade Cir

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

3

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

2014

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bedroom On Main Level

Breakfast Area

Breakfast Bar

Closet Cabinetry

Eat In Kitchen

Handicap Access

Home Office

Living Dining Room

Main Level Primary

Pantry

See Remarks

Separate Shower

Shower Only

Split Bedrooms

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Carpet

Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Ice Maker

Microwave

Range

Refrigerator

Refrigerator With Ice Maker

Self Cleaning Oven

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Attached

Driveway

Garage

Garage Door Opener

Guest

Paved

Exterior Amenities

None

Patio

Security High Impact Doors

Shutters Manual

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 8515 Oakshade Cir?

How much does a condo at 8515 Oakshade Cir cost?

What bedroom options are available in 8515 Oakshade Cir?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share