• 0

8604 58th Ave

8604 58th Ave, New York, NY 11373

How do you rate 8604 58th Ave

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

Built Year

Built Year

2005

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (1)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

First Floor Bedroom

Flooring

Heating

Natural Gas

Cooling

Wall/window Unit(s)

Appliances

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Driveway

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 8604 58th Ave?

How much does a condo at 8604 58th Ave cost?

What bedroom options are available in 8604 58th Ave?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share