• 0

8733 W Cornell Ave

8733 W Cornell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227

How do you rate 8733 W Cornell Ave

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

10

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1988

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$162-372/mo

HOA Management

ASSOC&COMMUNITY MGMT

HOA Fees

$168/ Monthly

LCM PROP MGT

HOA Fees

$162/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Parking Parking

Pool Pool

Clubhouse Clubhouse

Tennis Court(s) Tennis Court(s)

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Breakfast Nook

Ceiling Fan(s)

Eat In Kitchen

Granite Counters

Laminate Counters

Open Floorplan

Primary Suite

Smart Thermostat

Smoke Free

Utility Sink

Vaulted Ceiling(s)

Wired For Data

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Linoleum

Tile

Wood

Heating

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Gas Water Heater

Microwave

Oven

Range

Refrigerator

Self Cleaning Oven

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Concrete

Garage

Off Street

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Maintenance Free Exterior

Tennis Court(s)

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 8733 W Cornell Ave?

How much does a condo at 8733 W Cornell Ave cost?

What are the HOA fees at 8733 W Cornell Ave?

What bedroom options are available in 8733 W Cornell Ave?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share