• 0

9 Criswell Ln

9 Criswell Ln, Fairfield, OH 45014

How do you rate 9 Criswell Ln

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1985

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$385/mo

HOA Management

Pepperidge of Wildwd

HOA Fees

$385/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Pool Pool

Trash Trash

Other Other

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Ceiling Fans

Flooring

Heating

Electric

Heat Pump

Heat Pump

Cooling

Central Air

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Garbage Disposal

Microwave

Oven/range

Range

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

On Street

Exterior Amenities

Fence

Patio

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 9 Criswell Ln?

How much does a condo at 9 Criswell Ln cost?

What are the HOA fees at 9 Criswell Ln?

What bedroom options are available in 9 Criswell Ln?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share