• 0

9008 Gale Blvd

9008 Gale Blvd, Thornton, CO 80260

How do you rate 9008 Gale Blvd

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

3

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

2001

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$190-320/mo

HOA Management

Autumn Creek Condo Association

HOA Fees

$320/ Monthly

Autumn Creek Condominium Association

HOA Fees

$319/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Ceiling Fan(s)

Laminate Counters

Open Floorplan

Pantry

Primary Suite

Smoke Free

Walk In Closet(s)

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Linoleum

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Cooling

Central Air

None

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Microwave

Oven

Range

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Deeded

Parking Lot

Exterior Amenities

Private Yard

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 9008 Gale Blvd?

How much does a condo at 9008 Gale Blvd cost?

What are the HOA fees at 9008 Gale Blvd?

What bedroom options are available in 9008 Gale Blvd?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share