• 0

920 Elgin St

920 Elgin St, San Lorenzo, CA 94580

How do you rate 920 Elgin St

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

4

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1990

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$320-450/mo

HOA Management

CALL LISTING AGENT

HOA Fees

$450/ Monthly

Cal Villa Estates Homeowners Association

HOA Fees

$450/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Insurance Insurance

Trash Trash

Water Water

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

Security Security

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Laminate

Stone

Tile

Heating

Forced Air

Cooling

Appliances

Dishwasher

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Carport

Covered

Garage

One Space

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 920 Elgin St?

How much does a condo at 920 Elgin St cost?

What are the HOA fees at 920 Elgin St?

What bedroom options are available in 920 Elgin St?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share