• 0

940 Sealane Dr

940 Sealane Dr, Encinitas, CA 92024

How do you rate 940 Sealane Dr

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

10

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1980

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$460-720/mo

HOA Management

Pacific Panorama

HOA Fees

$460/ Monthly

Pacific Panorama Landmark Inc

HOA Fees

$720/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Insurance Insurance

Pool Pool

Storage Storage

Trash Trash

Water Water

HotWater HotWater

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

Management Management

Other Other

PetRestrictions PetRestrictions

PetsAllowed PetsAllowed

SpaHotTub SpaHotTub

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

All Bedrooms Down

Balcony

Bedroom On Main Level

Breakfast Bar

Built In Features

Ceiling Fans

Galley Kitchen

High Ceilings

Instant Hot Water

Main Level Primary

Multiple Primary Suites

Open Floorplan

Partially Furnished

Primary Suite

See Remarks

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Tile

Wood

Heating

Electric

Energy Star Qualified Equipment

Fireplaces

Forced Air

Wall Furnace

Cooling

Central Air

Energy Star Qualified Equipment

None

Appliances

Built In Range

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooking

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Energy Star Qualified Appliances

Microwave

Refrigerator

Washer

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Community Structure

Deck

Electric Gate

Garage

Gated

On Site

One Space

Private

See Remarks

Storage

Uncovered

Exterior Amenities

Fire Pit

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 940 Sealane Dr?

How much does a condo at 940 Sealane Dr cost?

What are the HOA fees at 940 Sealane Dr?

What bedroom options are available in 940 Sealane Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share