• 0

964 Normandy Trl

964 Normandy Trl, Delray Beach, FL 33484

How do you rate 964 Normandy Trl

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1979

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bathtub

Kitchen Dining Combo

Main Level Primary

Separate Shower

Soaking Tub

Stacked Bedrooms

Flooring

Laminate

Vinyl

Heating

Central

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Refrigerator

Washer

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Guest

Exterior Amenities

Outdoor Living Area

Porch

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 964 Normandy Trl?

How much does a condo at 964 Normandy Trl cost?

What bedroom options are available in 964 Normandy Trl?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share