969 Brownstone Ln
969 Brownstone Ln, Marietta, GA 30008
Rate 969 Brownstone Ln
Stories
-
Units
2
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
3bd
Built Year
2006
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Bookcases
Double Vanity
High Speed Internet
Soaking Tub
Walk In Closet(s)
Flooring
Carpet
Hardwood
Heating
Central
Electric
Hot Water
Natural Gas
Cooling
Ceiling Fan(s)
Central Air
Electric
Appliances
Dishwasher
Disposal
Microwave
Range
Refrigerator
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Attached
Driveway
Garage
Garage Door Opener
Kitchen Level
Exterior Amenities
None
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
Getting Around 969 Brownstone Ln
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable
26/100
Walk Score®
Car-Dependent
30/100
Data provided by Redfin
Nearby Buildings
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Georgia
- Marietta
- 969 Brownstone Ln
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 969 Brownstone Ln?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 969 Brownstone Ln as of October 24, 2026. Asking prices starting from $360,000.
How much does a condo at 969 Brownstone Ln cost?
The cost of condo listings at 969 Brownstone Ln start at $360,000.
What bedroom options are available in 969 Brownstone Ln?
969 Brownstone Ln offers home options with 3 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.




































