• 0

9821 Caspi Gdns

9821 Caspi Gdns, Santee, CA 92071

How do you rate 9821 Caspi Gdns

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1986

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$240-285/mo

HOA Management

Riderwood Gardens

HOA Fees

$240/ Monthly

Riderwood Gardens HOA

HOA Fees

$285/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Insurance Insurance

Playground Playground

Pool Pool

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

RecreationRoom RecreationRoom

Security Security

SpaHotTub SpaHotTub

Trash Trash

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Builtin Features

Cathedral Ceilings

Flooring

Heating

Electric

Fireplaces

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Microwave

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Garage

Garage Door Opener

Gated

One Space

Uncovered

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 9821 Caspi Gdns?

How much does a condo at 9821 Caspi Gdns cost?

What are the HOA fees at 9821 Caspi Gdns?

What bedroom options are available in 9821 Caspi Gdns?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share