• 0

1115 Prospect Ave

1115 Prospect Ave, New York City, NY 11218

How do you rate 1115 Prospect Ave

Stories

Stories

4

Units

Units

8

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

Studio

Built Year

Built Year

1990

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (1)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Dining Area

Entrance Foyer

Granite Counters

Flooring

Heating

Cooling

Appliances

Dishwasher

Dryer

Stainless Steel Appliances

Washer

Washer Dryer Allowed

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Exterior Amenities

Building Courtyard

Building Garden

Building Roof Deck

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 1115 Prospect Ave?

How much does a condo at 1115 Prospect Ave cost?

What bedroom options are available in 1115 Prospect Ave?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share