11355 N Woods Dr
11355 N Woods Dr, Shelby Township, MI 48317
Rate 11355 N Woods Dr
Stories
-
Units
3
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
2bd
Built Year
2007
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Vaulted Ceilings
Window Treatments
Flooring
Ceramic Tile
Simulated Wood
Heating
Forced Air
Forced Air
Natural Gas
Natural Gas
Cooling
Central Air
Appliances
Dishwasher
Disposal
Dryer
Gas Water Heater
Microwave
Range
Range/oven
Refrigerator
Washer
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Attached
Concrete
Garage Door Opener
One Car Garage
Paved
Exterior Amenities
Balcony
Lawn Sprinkler
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
Nearby Buildings
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Michigan
- Shelby Township
- 11355 N Woods Dr
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 11355 N Woods Dr?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 11355 N Woods Dr as of October 22, 2026. Asking prices starting from $256,900.
How much does a condo at 11355 N Woods Dr cost?
The cost of condo listings at 11355 N Woods Dr start at $256,900.
What bedroom options are available in 11355 N Woods Dr?
11355 N Woods Dr offers home options with 2 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.



























