• 0

1237 Vine

1237 Vine, Cincinnati, OH 45202

How do you rate 1237 Vine

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1900

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

9ft + Ceiling

Elevator

Natural Woodwork

Flooring

Heating

Forced Air

Heat Pump

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Dryer

Garbage Disposal

Microwave

Oven/range

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

1 Assigned

Off Street

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 1237 Vine?

How much does a condo at 1237 Vine cost?

What bedroom options are available in 1237 Vine?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share