• 0

1512 Seigle Ave

1512 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205

How do you rate 1512 Seigle Ave

StoriesStories

-

UnitsUnits

3

For Sale UnitsFor Sale Units

1

Unit TypesUnit Types

2 Beds

Built YearBuilt Year

1967

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Forced Air

Other See Remarks

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Dryer

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Freezer

Microwave

Oven

Refrigerator

Washer

Washer/dryer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Keypad Entry

Other See Remarks

Parking Space(s)

Exterior Amenities

Lawn Maintenance

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 1512 Seigle Ave?

How much does a condo at 1512 Seigle Ave cost?

What are the HOA fees at 1512 Seigle Ave?

What bedroom options are available in 1512 Seigle Ave?

AMERICA’S BEST HOME BUYING WEBSITE

Homes For Sale Near Me

We couldn’t find any listings matching your search

Search Tips

mapBlueIcon

Widen the search area

Expand your search to a larger area (eg: neighborhood to ZIP) or simply click and zoom out on the interactive map.

filterBlueIcon

Refine your search

Reduce the number of applied filters to make your search less restrictive.

searchBlueIcon

Try adjusting your filters or search by

  • Address: 16308 Mount Holly Dr, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • Neighborhood - Reseda
  • ZIP - 33143
  • City - Miami

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share