• 0

1516 S Lake Park Blvd

1516 S Lake Park Blvd, Carolina Beach, NC 28428

How do you rate 1516 S Lake Park Blvd

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

5

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

Built Year

Built Year

2004

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Blinds/shades

Ceiling Fan(s)

Furnished

High Ceilings

Pantry

See Remarks

Walk In Closet(s)

Flooring

Carpet

Tile

Wood

Heating

Electric

Forced Air

Heat Pump

Cooling

Central Air

Heat Pump

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Microwave Built In

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Concrete

On Site

Paved

Shared Driveway

Exterior Amenities

Irrigation System

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 1516 S Lake Park Blvd?

How much does a condo at 1516 S Lake Park Blvd cost?

What bedroom options are available in 1516 S Lake Park Blvd?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share