• 0

17204 71St Ave

17204 71St Ave, Tinley Park, IL 60477

How do you rate 17204 71St Ave

Stories

Stories

3

Units

Units

5

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1973

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

1st Floor Bedroom

1st Floor Full Bath

Granite Counters

Open Floorplan

Flooring

Laminate

Heating

Indv Controls

Natural Gas

Radiant

Radiant Floor

Cooling

Wall Unit(s)

Appliances

Dishwasher

Dryer

Microwave

Range

Refrigerator

Stainless Steel Appliance(s)

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Off Street

On Site

Owned

Unassigned

Yes

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 17204 71St Ave?

How much does a condo at 17204 71St Ave cost?

What bedroom options are available in 17204 71St Ave?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share