• 0
  • 0

18741 Applewood

18741 Applewood, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

Rate 18741 Applewood

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

1973

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$610/mo

HOA Management

Sea Breeze

HOA Fees

$610/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Pool Pool

Barbecue Barbecue

Clubhouse Clubhouse

PicnicArea PicnicArea

SpaHotTub SpaHotTub

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Ceiling Fans

Main Level Primary

Wet Bar

Flooring

Heating

Forced Air

Cooling

None

Appliances

Dishwasher

Electric Cooktop

Electric Oven

Microwave

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Nearby Buildings

Building 1 Unit Available
Source: Unit 18644 Applewood
Building 1 Unit Available
Source: Unit #912-D

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 18741 Applewood?

How much does a condo at 18741 Applewood cost?

What are the HOA fees at 18741 Applewood?

What bedroom options are available in 18741 Applewood?