• 0

2164 Via Mariposa E

2164 Via Mariposa E, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

How do you rate 2164 Via Mariposa E

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

3

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1968

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$567-761.02/mo

HOA Management

United Laguna Woods Mutual

HOA Fees

$761.02/ Monthly

United Mutual

HOA Fees

$567/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Insurance Insurance

Pool Pool

Storage Storage

BilliardRoom BilliardRoom

BocceCourt BocceCourt

CallForRules CallForRules

Clubhouse Clubhouse

ControlledAccess ControlledAccess

DogPark DogPark

DuesPaidMonthly DuesPaidMonthly

FitnessCenter FitnessCenter

GameRoom GameRoom

GolfCourse GolfCourse

HorseTrails HorseTrails

MaintenanceFrontYard MaintenanceFrontYard

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

Management Management

MeetingBanquetPartyRoom MeetingBanquetPartyRoom

MeetingRoom MeetingRoom

OtherCourts OtherCourts

PaddleTennis PaddleTennis

PetRestrictions PetRestrictions

PetsAllowed PetsAllowed

Pickleball Pickleball

RecreationRoom RecreationRoom

RvParking RvParking

Security Security

SportCourt SportCourt

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Balcony

Bedroom On Main Level

Built In Features

Cathedral Ceilings

Ceiling Fans

Dressing Area

Granite Counters

High Ceilings

Loft

Main Level Primary

Multiple Primary Suites

Open Floorplan

Recessed Lighting

Separate Formal Dining Room

Tray Ceilings

Two Story Ceilings

Unfurnished

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Tile

Wood

Heating

Heat Pump

Radiant

Zoned

Cooling

Heat Pump

Wall Window Units

Zoned

Appliances

Built In Range

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Free Standing Range

Microwave

Refrigerator

Washer

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Covered

Detached Carport

Guest

Permit Required

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 2164 Via Mariposa E?

How much does a condo at 2164 Via Mariposa E cost?

What are the HOA fees at 2164 Via Mariposa E?

What bedroom options are available in 2164 Via Mariposa E?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share