• 0

224 Alves Ln

224 Alves Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130

How do you rate 224 Alves Ln

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

4

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

3

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

2022

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$50/mo

HOA Management

BAYSTONE

HOA Fees

$50/ Monthly

SEE REMARKS

HOA Fees

$50/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Ceiling Fan(s)

Eatin

Hicel

Islnd

Ldcmb

Ldymain

Ldyrm

Opnfl

Primary Bedroom On Main

See Remarks

Utari

Walk In Closet(s)

1fllv

1lvar

Flooring

Tile

Heating

Central

Cooling

Ceiling Fan(s)

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Microwave

Range

See Remarks

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Attached

Garage

Exterior Amenities

See Remarks

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 224 Alves Ln?

How much does a condo at 224 Alves Ln cost?

What are the HOA fees at 224 Alves Ln?

What bedroom options are available in 224 Alves Ln?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share