• 0

3010 Elmira

3010 Elmira, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

How do you rate 3010 Elmira

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1981

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$515/mo

HOA Management

Prentridge Cove

HOA Fees

$515/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Pool Pool

Trash Trash

Water Water

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

PetsAllowed PetsAllowed

Security Security

SpaHotTub SpaHotTub

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

All Bedrooms Up

Balcony

Ceiling Fans

High Ceilings

Living Room Deck Attached

Open Floorplan

Primary Suite

Recessed Lighting

Flooring

Vinyl

Heating

Forced Air

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Electric Range

Microwave

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Garage

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 3010 Elmira?

How much does a condo at 3010 Elmira cost?

What are the HOA fees at 3010 Elmira?

What bedroom options are available in 3010 Elmira?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share