• 0

312 Zest Ln

312 Zest Ln, Fallbrook, CA 92028

How do you rate 312 Zest Ln

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

2024

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$202/mo

HOA Management

Meyer at Citro South

HOA Fees

$202/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Insurance Insurance

Playground Playground

Pool Pool

Barbecue Barbecue

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

PicnicArea PicnicArea

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Carpet

Heating

Floor Furnace

Natural Gas

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Gas Oven

Gas Range

Gas Water Heater

Ice Maker

Microwave

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Tankless Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Getting Around 312 Zest Ln

Bike Score®

Bike Score

Somewhat Bikeable

8/100

Walk Score®

Walk Score

Car-Dependent

0/100

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 312 Zest Ln?

How much does a condo at 312 Zest Ln cost?

What are the HOA fees at 312 Zest Ln?

What bedroom options are available in 312 Zest Ln?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share