• 0

33-10 38th Ave

33-10 38th Ave, New York City, NY 11101

How do you rate 33-10 38th Ave

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

4

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

4

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1915

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Heating

Cooling

Zoned

Appliances

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Private Outdoor Space Under60sqft

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 33-10 38th Ave?

How much does a condo at 33-10 38th Ave cost?

What bedroom options are available in 33-10 38th Ave?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share