3301 Stonecrest Ct
3301 Stonecrest Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341
Rate 3301 Stonecrest Ct
Stories
-
Units
2
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
2bd
Built Year
1965
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Bookcases
Disappearing Attic Stairs
High Speed Internet
Master On Main Level
Flooring
Carpet
Hardwood
Tile
Heating
Central
Electric
Forced Air
Natural Gas
Cooling
Ceiling Fan(s)
Central Air
Appliances
Dishwasher
Disposal
Electric Range
Electric Water Heater
Gas Water Heater
Microwave
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Attached
Garage
Garage Door Opener
Side/rear Entrance
Exterior Amenities
Courtyard
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
Nearby Buildings
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Georgia
- Atlanta
- 3301 Stonecrest Ct
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 3301 Stonecrest Ct?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 3301 Stonecrest Ct as of October 23, 2026. Asking prices starting from $274,900.
How much does a condo at 3301 Stonecrest Ct cost?
The cost of condo listings at 3301 Stonecrest Ct start at $274,900.
What bedroom options are available in 3301 Stonecrest Ct?
3301 Stonecrest Ct offers home options with 2 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.


































