352 Crandon Ave
352 Crandon Ave, Calumet City, IL 60409
Rate 352 Crandon Ave
Stories
-
Units
1
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
Built Year
1972
HOA Fees
N/A
Available Units
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Flooring
Heating
Gas
Natural Gas
Cooling
Appliances
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Detached
Garage
Yes
Exterior Amenities
Balcony
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
Nearby Buildings
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Illinois
- Calumet City
- 352 Crandon Ave
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 352 Crandon Ave?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 352 Crandon Ave as of October 23, 2026. Asking prices starting from $275,000.
How much does a condo at 352 Crandon Ave cost?
The cost of condo listings at 352 Crandon Ave start at $275,000.
What bedroom options are available in 352 Crandon Ave?
352 Crandon Ave offers home options with 6 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.

































