• 0

3580 Sherbrooke Cir

3580 Sherbrooke Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22192

How do you rate 3580 Sherbrooke Cir

StoriesStories

-

UnitsUnits

12

For Sale UnitsFor Sale Units

1

Unit TypesUnit Types

2 Beds

Built YearBuilt Year

1994

HOAHOA

$2,101.08

HOA Management

SHERBROOKE CONDO

HOA Fees

$325/ Monthly

Sherbrooke Condos

HOA Fees

$390/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Club House Club House

Basketball Courts Basketball Courts

Common Grounds Common Grounds

Community Center Community Center

Jog/Walk Path Jog/Walk Path

Other Other

Pool - Outdoor Pool - Outdoor

Recreational Center Recreational Center

Reserved/Assigned Parking Reserved/Assigned Parking

Security Security

Swimming Pool Swimming Pool

Tennis Courts Tennis Courts

Tot Lots/Playground Tot Lots/Playground

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bathroom Tub Shower

Breakfast Area

Carpet

Ceiling Fan(s)

Combination Dining/living

Combination Kitchen/living

Dining Area

Entry Level Bedroom

Flat

Floor Plan Open

Floor Plan Traditional

Intercom

Kitchen Galley

Kitchen Island

Pantry

Primary Bath(s)

Sprinkler System

Tub Shower

Walk In Closet(s)

Whirl Pool/hot Tub

Window Treatments

Wood Floors

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Hardwood

Vinyl

Heating

Central

Forced Air

Heat Pump(s)

Hot Water

Cooling

Ceiling Fan(s)

Central A/c

Heat Pump(s)

Appliances

Built In Microwave

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Dryer Electric

Exhaust Fan

Icemaker

Intercom

Microwave

Oven/range Electric

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Stove

Washer

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

General Common Elements

Exterior Amenities

Sidewalks

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 3580 Sherbrooke Cir?

How much does a condo at 3580 Sherbrooke Cir cost?

What are the HOA fees at 3580 Sherbrooke Cir?

What bedroom options are available in 3580 Sherbrooke Cir

AMERICA’S BEST HOME BUYING WEBSITE

Homes For Sale Near Me

We couldn’t find any listings matching your search

Search Tips

mapBlueIcon

Widen the search area

Expand your search to a larger area (eg: neighborhood to ZIP) or simply click and zoom out on the interactive map.

filterBlueIcon

Refine your search

Reduce the number of applied filters to make your search less restrictive.

searchBlueIcon

Try adjusting your filters or search by

  • Address: 16308 Mount Holly Dr, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • Neighborhood - Reseda
  • ZIP - 33143
  • City - Miami

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share