• 0

4367 Americana Dr

4367 Americana Dr, Annandale, VA 22003

How do you rate 4367 Americana Dr

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

5

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1961

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$311/mo

HOA Management

Fairfax Heritage Condos

HOA Fees

$311/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Common Grounds Common Grounds

Extra Storage Extra Storage

None None

Other Other

Pool - Outdoor Pool - Outdoor

Tot Lots/Playground Tot Lots/Playground

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Combination Kitchen/dining

Combination Kitchen/living

Dining Area

Floor Plan Open

Floor Plan Traditional

Kitchen Eat In

Kitchen Galley

Wood Floors

Flooring

Luxury Vinyl Plank

Wood

Heating

90% Forced Air

Forced Air

Cooling

Central A/c

Appliances

Built In Microwave

Dishwasher

Disposal

Oven/range Gas

Refrigerator

Stove

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Asphalt Driveway

Rented/permit Required

Unassigned

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 4367 Americana Dr?

How much does a condo at 4367 Americana Dr cost?

What are the HOA fees at 4367 Americana Dr?

What bedroom options are available in 4367 Americana Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share