• 0

4776 Amelia Island Pkwy

4776 Amelia Island Pkwy, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

How do you rate 4776 Amelia Island Pkwy

Stories

Stories

7

Units

Units

20

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

1997

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$675-2,200/mo

HOA Management

Condo Fee

HOA Fees

$2,200/ Monthly

OCEAN PLACE

HOA Fees

$675/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Beach Access Beach Access

Pool Pool

Storage Storage

Boat Dock Boat Dock

Clubhouse Clubhouse

Elevator(s) Elevator(s)

Gated Gated

Golf Course Golf Course

Maintenance Grounds Maintenance Grounds

Management - Full Time Management - Full Time

Management - Off Site Management - Off Site

Security Security

Service Elevator(s) Service Elevator(s)

Tennis Court(s) Tennis Court(s)

Trash Trash

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (2)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (2)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Breakfast Bar

Breakfast Nook

Ceiling Fan(s)

Eat In Kitchen

Elevator

Entrance Foyer

Open Floorplan

Pantry

Primary Bathroom Shower No Tub

Primary Bathroom Tub With Shower

Primary Bathroom Tub With Separate Shower

Primary Downstairs

Split Bedrooms

Vaulted Ceiling(s)

Walk In Closet(s)

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Tile

Heating

Central

Electric

Heat Pump

Cooling

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Ice Maker

Microwave

Refrigerator

Washer

Wine Cooler

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Additional Parking

Assigned

Detached

Garage

Gated

Guest

On Street

Parking Lot

Secured

Unassigned

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Impact Windows

Storm Shutters

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 4776 Amelia Island Pkwy?

How much does a condo at 4776 Amelia Island Pkwy cost?

What are the HOA fees at 4776 Amelia Island Pkwy?

What bedroom options are available in 4776 Amelia Island Pkwy?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share