• 0

541 Washington Ave

541 Washington Ave, Phoenixville, PA 19460

How do you rate 541 Washington Ave

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

10

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

2008

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$234-322/mo

HOA Management

Del-Val Management

HOA Fees

$322/ Monthly

WASHINGTON MILL LOFTS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION

HOA Fees

$234/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Club House Club House

Elevator Elevator

Common Grounds Common Grounds

Exercise Room Exercise Room

Extra Storage Extra Storage

Meeting Room Meeting Room

Party Room Party Room

Picnic Area Picnic Area

Reserved/Assigned Parking Reserved/Assigned Parking

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Breakfast Area

Built Ins

Ceiling Fan(s)

Combination Dining/living

Elevator

Exposed Beams

Floor Plan Open

Kitchen Island

Spiral Staircase

Sprinkler System

Tub Shower

Wood Floors

Flooring

Hardwood

Tile/brick

Wood

Heating

Electric

Forced Air

Heat Pump(s)

None

Cooling

Central A/c

None

Appliances

Built In Range

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer Electric

Refrigerator

Washer

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Exterior Amenities

Exterior Lighting

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 541 Washington Ave?

How much does a condo at 541 Washington Ave cost?

What are the HOA fees at 541 Washington Ave?

What bedroom options are available in 541 Washington Ave?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share