• 0
  • 0

5653 Waterman Blvd

5653 Waterman Blvd, St. Louis, MO 63112

Rate 5653 Waterman Blvd

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

7

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

3

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1914

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$469-557/mo

HOA Management

Waterman 04 Condo

HOA Fees

$557/ Monthly

Waterman 4 Condo

HOA Fees

$469/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Fitness Center Fitness Center

Storage Storage

Association Management Association Management

Common Ground Common Ground

Outside Management Outside Management

Parking Parking

Security Security

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Breakfast Bar

Ceiling Fan(s)

Custom Cabinetry

Dining/living Room Combo

Eat In Kitchen

Entrance Foyer

Granite Counters

High Ceilings

Open Floorplan

Recessed Lighting

Shower

Solid Surface Countertop(s)

Special Millwork

Storage

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Hardwood

Wood

Heating

Forced Air

Gas

Natural Gas

Cooling

Ceiling Fan(s)

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Built In Electric Oven

Built In Electric Range

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Gas Water Heater

Microwave

Oven

Range

Refrigerator

Washer

Washer/dryer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Additional Parking

Alley Access

Asphalt

Assigned

Electric Gate

Enclosed

Garage

Garage Door Opener

Gated

Lighted

No Garage

Off Street

Parking Lot

Paved

Secured

Storage

Exterior Amenities

Entry Steps/stairs

Lighting

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 5653 Waterman Blvd?

How much does a condo at 5653 Waterman Blvd cost?

What are the HOA fees at 5653 Waterman Blvd?

What bedroom options are available in 5653 Waterman Blvd?