• 0

5925 Trailwinds Dr

5925 Trailwinds Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33907

How do you rate 5925 Trailwinds Dr

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

9

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

1989

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$443.75-544/mo

HOA Management

Hideaway Property Owners Association

HOA Fees

$443.75/ Annually

Oakmont Village

HOA Fees

$544/ Quarterly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Library Library

Pickleball Pickleball

Pool Pool

Storage Storage

Barbecue Barbecue

BikeStorage BikeStorage

BusinessCenter BusinessCenter

Clubhouse Clubhouse

FitnessCenter FitnessCenter

GolfCourse GolfCourse

HobbyRoom HobbyRoom

Management Management

PicnicArea PicnicArea

PrivateMembership PrivateMembership

PuttingGreens PuttingGreens

Restaurant Restaurant

Sidewalks Sidewalks

TennisCourts TennisCourts

VehicleWashArea VehicleWashArea

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bar

Bedroom On Main Level

Breakfast Bar

Built In Features

Cable Tv

Ceiling Fans(s)

Eat In Kitchen

Entrance Foyer

Family Dining Room

High Speed Internet

Living Room/dining Room Combo

Living Dining Room

Main Level Primary

Open Floorplan

Pantry

See Remarks

Separate Shower

Shower Only

Split Bedroom

Split Bedrooms

Vaulted Ceiling(s)

Vaulted Ceilings

Walk In Closet(s)

Walk In Closets

Window Treatments

Window Treatments

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Convection Oven

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Freezer

Ice Maker

Microwave

Range

Refrigerator

Refrigerator With Ice Maker

Self Cleaning Oven

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Attached Carport

Covered

Deeded

Detached Carport

Driveway

Electric Vehicle Charging Stations

Golf Cart Garage

Guest

One Space

Paved

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Courtyard

Lighting

None

Outdoor Grill

Patio

Shutters Electric

Shutters Manual

Sidewalk

Sprinkler Irrigation

Storage

Tennis Courts

Water Feature

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 5925 Trailwinds Dr?

How much does a condo at 5925 Trailwinds Dr cost?

What are the HOA fees at 5925 Trailwinds Dr?

What bedroom options are available in 5925 Trailwinds Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share