• 0

66 Beacon St

66 Beacon St, Chelsea, MA 02150

How do you rate 66 Beacon St

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

9

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1900

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bonus Room

Dining Room

Kitchen

Laundry Room

Lead Certification Available

Living Room

Pantry

Storage

Vaulted Ceiling(s)

Flooring

Carpet

Hardwood

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Central

Forced Air

Individual

Natural Gas

Oil

Steam

Cooling

Central Air

None

Window Unit(s)

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Microwave

Range

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Detached

Off Street

On Street

Paved Drive

Tandem

Exterior Amenities

City View(s)

Deck Composite

Porch

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 66 Beacon St?

How much does a condo at 66 Beacon St cost?

What bedroom options are available in 66 Beacon St?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share